~ *Guardians Guild* ~
 
HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Item Drop Guide

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
H3av3N
Admin
avatar

Posts : 55
Join date : 2008-07-05
Age : 26

PostSubject: Item Drop Guide   Sun Jul 27, 2008 2:04 am

WORLD ENTRY ITEMS

DT Cards lvl 35 - lvl 70

Skeleton Mine lvl 35 + : Baba Yaga
Mummy Grave lvl 45+ : Bitter Leaf
Lighthouse Maze 55+ : Bugdolphy
Ghost Ship 55+, Ghost ship (party) 55+, Chimera (party) 65+, Troglo Lair (party) 65+, Zombie Infested Cottage (party) 65+: Phantom Crew
Mummy Grave (party) 70+, Skeleton Mine (party) 70+, Parasite House (party) 70+, The Ruins Of The Ancien City 70+ : Auto Cannon-op

Map parts : Lake In Dusk lvl 75

Fort_Ruina : All the mobs of the land
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Muster Card : Ruina Station lvl 85

Fort_Ruina : Mechazard, Auto Cannon-Ex, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Epaullete of the Dead (B1F) lvl 95

Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Epaulette of Dead (B2F) lvl 105

Undead Ground : Vampire Servant +, Spector, Wraith
B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon drop B2F EoD’s

Seal Of Darkness lvl 105

Fort_Ruina : Hounds-S01
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest

Muster Card : Forgotten Temple B1F

Lakeside : Any mob in Lakeside
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle, Cockatrice, Hexacyther, Blade Peryton
Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest
Pontus Ferrum : Penna

EPAULETTES +3 -> +7

Epaulettes +3

Bloody Ice : Ape Zombie, Shade, Ghosts
Desert Scream : Lug Queen
Green_Despair : Moscutter, Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen
Port_Lux : Phantom Crew, Peryton, Crag Toad, Flame Hound, Stone Golem, Stone Gargoyles, Dark Bladers
Fort_Ruina : Mechazard

Epaulette of Guardian +4

Port_Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers
Fort_Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, AutoCannons-OP
DT Parasite House : Plant Pantherhorn

Epaulette of Sage +4

Fort_Ruina : Electric Bird, Auto Cannon-Ex
Desert Scream : Lug Queen

Epaulette of Fighter +4

Port_Lux : Stone Golem, Dark Blader
Fort_Ruina : Mechamender
DT Lighthouse Maze : Bugshark

Epaulette of Guardian +5

Fort_Ruina : Electric Bird
DT Parasite House : Wriggle Leaf + (boss)
Undead Ground: Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader
Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Epaullete of Fighter +5

Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Zombie Fighter
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna

Epaullete of Sage +5

Undead Ground : Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Spector
Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren dungeon

Epaulette of Fighter +6

Undead Ground : Wraith, Spector
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion, Lihorna, Two-Headed Hound
B1F : Ice Zombie Lady, Frozen Slaughter Zombie, Flesh Golems
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulette of Guardian +6

Undead Ground: Death Giant, Spector
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Cockatrice
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon
B1F : Frozen Slaugher Zombie

Epaulette of Sage +6

Undead Ground : Spector, Death Giants
Forgotten Ruin : Sand Lihorn, Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaullete of Sage/Fighter/Guardian +7

Lakeside : Berderk Faello
B1F : Any mob inside B1F dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Last chest, First boss (archer) - EoG+7
Forgotten Ruin : Second Bird Boss

NORMAL ITEMS

Newbie Stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody_Ice : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.
Desert_Scream : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.
Green_Despair : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody_Ice : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.
Desert_Scream : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.
Green_Despair : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody_Ice : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.
Desert_Scream : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.
Green_Despair : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody_Ice : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.
Desert_Scream : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.
Green_Despair : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.
Port_Lux : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3
Port_Lux : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.
Fort_Ruina : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot
Fort_Ruina : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3
Fort_Ruina : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3
Undead Ground : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Lake in Dusk : All the mobs of the land

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3
Undead Ground : Spectors, Wraiths
Forgotten Ruin: All the mobs of the land

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot
Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +
B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon
Seal of Darkness : All the mobs of the dungeon . Chests included.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot
Lakeside : All the mobs of the land
B2F : All the mobs of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon.
Mutant Forest : All mobs of the land.
Volcanic Citadel : Topaz 2 Slots in Last chest of VC

Mithril Armors, Mithril Weapons
Mutant Forest : Lobatums (Crystal - nonslotted)

BASIC CRAFT MATERIALS

Shining Tooth
Port_Lux : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.
Fort_Ruina : Hound S-O1.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather
Port_Lux : Peryton.
Fort_Ruina : Electric Bird.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie.
Forgotten Ruin : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem
Port_Lux : Bugshark.
Fort_Ruina : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.
Undead Ground : Spector, Wraith.
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell
Port_Lux : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.
Fort_Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.
Undead Ground : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone
Port_Lux : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.
Fort_Ruina : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.
Undead Ground : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel
Port_Lux : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.
Fort_Ruina : Auto Cannon-op.
Undead Ground : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid Port_Lux : Bugshark, Ghoul.
Fort_Ruina : Mecha Buffalo.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit
Fort_Ruina : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful_Core
Port_Lux : Stone Golem.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment
Ruina Station : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder
Lake in Dusk : Minotaurus
Undead Ground : Spector

Illusion Coral
Lake in Dusk : Orc.

Astral Skull
B1F : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head
Ruina Station : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

Unknown Machine Part
Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalos

Familiar Mineral
Lakeside : Bloody Ogres

Rare Items

Vampiric Earring +0
Lakeside : Bloody Orcs
Volcanic Citadel : Dark Phallanx

Vampiric Earring +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orcs

Vampiric Earing +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage
Mutant Forest : Mossites, Viant
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon

Vampiric Earing +3 / +4
Lakeside : Dark Troll (+3), Berderk Faello (+3 and +4)
Forgotten Temple B1F : Random mobs (+4), Key Quest Chest
Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss

Life Absorb Bracelet +0
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Bracelet of Fighter +1Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Bracelet of Brute +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc
Volcanic Citadel : Flame Hounds (Bracelet of Brute +2 with Sword amp 3%)

Bracelet of Sage +2 / of Fighter +2
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior
Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest

Bracelet of Sage +3 / of Fighter +3
Lakeside : Berderk Faello (both), Bloody Orcs (BoF3), Bloody Orc Mage(BoF3)
Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs/chests of the dungeon
B2F : Any mob inside the dungeon

Bracelet of Sage +4 / of Fighter +4
Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest, Random mob (could be any mob i think)
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the land (random drop)
Lakeside : Berderk Faello

Bracelet of Fighter/Sage +2 - Slotted
Pontus Ferrum : Any mob of the land
Mutant Forest : Branny

Bracelet of Serenity +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Evasion Earing +0
Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpion

Evasion Earing +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc mage

Mana Absorb Bracelet +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Bloody Orc Mage

Extortion Bracelet +4
Volcanic Citadel : Paaks chest (last phalanx boss)

Vital Earring +1
Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Vital Earing +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Mage, Dark Gnolls

Earing of Guard +2
Mutant Forest :Mossites
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon
Lakeside : Bloody Orc

Earing of Guard +3 / +4
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Berderk Faello
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon (both earrings)
B2F : Any mob of the dungeon

Astral Core : Blue Mitrhil
Pontus Ferrum : Penna, Pluma, Quadra, Gravis
Forgotten Temple B1F : First Chest in B1F and the Key Quest chests

Shapes/Discs LVL4
Mutant Forest : Ectoleafs, Branny
Lakeside : All the mobs of the land

Astral Skull
B1F : Any mob of the dungeon
B2F : Any mob of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the dungeon

Force Core Highest / Upgrade Core Highest Chaos Arena
Pontus Ferrum : PF Bosses
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs
Forgotten Temple B1F : All chests in FT : B1F

Amulet of Guard +6
Fort Ruina : Mechzards+

Amulet of Guard +7 - Requirement for Circuits Level 6
Undead Ground : Wraiths, Spectors, Death Soldiers
Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Hexacyther, Cockatrice
B1F : Any mob of the dungeon
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs in the dungeon

Ring of Luck +2
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Mutant Forest : Ectoflower

Astral Boards
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-Ex

Plates of Honor
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Astral Board X2 - Green
Fort Ruina : Hound S-01

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Black
Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Stone Golem, Dark Blader, Flame Hounds
Fort Ruina : Hound S-01, Mechamender, Mechazard, Auto Cannons-Ex
Undead Ground : Zombie Slater

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Silver
Port Lux : Peryton, Peryton+
Undead Ground : Ghost Blader, Wraith

Blue Bike
B1F : Legacy chest in B1F (last one), Mergaheph’s Chest
Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.

Bike RW-3
Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.
Lakeside : Berderk Faello
Forgotten Ruin : Monakus Karion
Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss
B1F : Vampire chest (Pertz)

Slot extender (High)
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Slave, Bloody Harpy Warrior, Berderk Faello
B1F : Pertz’s Chest, Megaherph’s Chest

Slot Extender (Medium)
B1F : Last Legacy Chest of the Dungeon.
Volcanic Citadel : Last chest of the Dungeon
Lake in Dusk : Zigdris Faello

Slot extender (Low)
Fort Ruina : Mechzard
Volcanic Citadel : Paaks (chest)
DT Dungeons 60+ : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : @the Blader Boss (Tareupeu? last one) chest - the one on the right side of the last boss room.

Plasma Coating Kit
Lake in Dusk : Troll
Ruina Station : Any mob inside the dungeon
B1F : Ice Baba Yaga, Ice Ghoul Warrior, Bloody Bat, Ice Hounds (near Werewolf), Frozen Slaughter Zombies
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob in the dungeon
Chaos Arena : Pluma (lvl 125-170)
B2F : Andreas Schultz Chest

Powerless Core
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs, Ectoflowers, Mushed

Powerful_Core
Undead Ground : Lihorns
Port Lux : Dark Bladers, Golems

Upgrade Core Highest
Pontus Ferrum : ARM-01 Assassin, UMD-02 Cornus

Common Metal Fragment
Ruina Station : Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Buffalo

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://guardians-cabalph.forumotion.com
 
Item Drop Guide
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Robinson's raft & Bits of plane drop rate
» Set item drop changed?
» Item Drop Filter
» Ehd pants for Father Hat?
» Dota 2 Finding Unknown Items

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Guardians :: Cabal Online Guide :: Drop List Guide-
Jump to: